A-halli perjantai

Aikataulut arvioita. Pienet muutokset vielä mahdollisia peruutusten takia.

SM 2013 A-halli perjantai (pdf-tiedosto)

 

klo 17:00-21:00
KA / Ag 1 KA / Ag 2 JV 14-16v.
SEN
17:00 Avajaiset
17:10 Fanny Wessberg, TuUL
17:12 Annika Saastamoinen, ONV
17:14 Oona Kangas, ONV
17:16 Maija Kyyrönen, KajaGym
17:18 Fionat -97, TTNV/TaSi
17:22 Henriikka Nyman, VaKP
17:24 Veera Setälä, VaKP
17:26 Alina Kuutti, KNV
17:28 Heidi-Maria Alander, TuUL
17:30 Lumo, JNV
17:34 Fanny Samppa, TuUL
17:36 Karoliina Härkin, Fliku
17:38 Erica Tenn, TuUL
17:40 Neea Nikkari, SVO
17:42 Agata, Tapanilan Erä
17:46 Amanda Lahtinen, VaKP
17:48 Ana Neculae, TuUL
17:50 Riina Halttunen, VaKP
17:52 Inka Virho, TuUL
17:54 Nanna Ala-Riihimäki, SVO
18:00 Dalea, Lahjan Tytöt
18:02
18:04 Mona Lahtinen, Fliku
18:06 Tiia Finne, JNV
18:08 OVO Junior Team, OVO
18:12 Kristiina Kukkoniemi, HAG
18:14 Jasmin Koskinen, PYRY
18:16 Essi Lehtonen, VaKP
18:18 Sara Haapala, SVO
18:20 Freyat, HyVoLi/JäV/MäV
18:24 Minttu Kataja, TuUL
18:26 Mila Koljander, VaKP
18:28 Sini Nurminen, VaKP
18:30 Tuuli Tuomilehto, SVO
18:32 Pionit, Kellon TU
18:36 Linn Agha, TuUL
18:38 Riina Lehtonen, VaKP
18:40 Sonetta Humala, VaKP
18:42 Laura Kaapro, TuUL
18:44 Alfeia, PNV
18:48 Noora Nikkari, SVO
18:50 Aino Nuolivirta, SVO
18:52 Nea Kivelä, TuUL
18:54 Aliisa Semi, VaKP
18:56 Team Vantaa Junior, VVS
19:00 Ella Rautiainen, VaKP
19:02 Camilla Bergström. KNV
19:04 Amanda Haatainen, ONV
19:06 Veera Mäkiranta, SVO
19:08 Siriukset 98, OVO
19:12 Sara Jaanu, HAG
Tauko 15 min
19:30 Nelli Nyberg, TuUL
19:34 Heli Lehtinen, ONV
19:38 Mette Mehtäläinen, KNV
19:42 Xonox, TuUL
19:46 Pauliina Raatikainen, TuUL
19:50 Hanna Rantanen, TuUL
19:54 Inkariina Laine, KNV
19:58 Adelie, VVS
20:02 Milla Kallioniemi, PYRY
20:06 Erika Rautiainen, VaKP
20:10 Pihla Ojala, OP
20:14 Siriukset 99, OVO
20:18 Annemari Humaloja, HAG
20:22 Elina Karjalainen, VaKP
20:26 Sanni Mäntykivi, SVO
20:30 Team Minetit, TV
20:34 Verena Kortelainen, Fliku
20:38 Laura Vihervä, VaKP
20:42 Henriikka Riihitupa, PYRY
20:46 Tanja Martikainen, VaKP
20:50 Nea Toivanen, Fliku
20:54 Salla Rasinmäki, JNV
20:58 Jenna-Maria Muona, TuUL
21:02 Maria Halme, JNV
21:05 Kilpailu päättyy
Finalistien julkistaminen